Butterfly Blossom at 8800w — Enjoy PG Soft's Top Slot Game
Play this remarkable slot game where butterflies drift through a blooming garden, now available at 8800w. Deposit easily with bKash, Nagad or Rocket.
Butterfly Blossom — What It Is and Why It's Popular
A one-of-a-kind slot experience filled with the beauty of nature
Butterfly Blossom is a video slot game by PG Soft inspired by the beauty of nature. Set in a charming environment of flower petals, colorful butterflies, and a lush garden, once you start playing this game it feels like stepping into a magical world.
This game is especially popular on the 8800w platform because its stunning graphics, smooth animations, and exciting bonus features keep drawing players back. Players in Bangladesh can enjoy this remarkable game with a deposit of just ৳500 using bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.
PG Soft is one of the world's leading game developers, and Butterfly Blossom stands among their finest creations. The game runs perfectly on both mobile and desktop devices.
Key Features of Butterfly Blossom
Special Butterfly Symbol
The butterfly symbol is one of the most valuable symbols in the game. When it lands on the reels, it opens up the possibility of big rewards.
Special SymbolFree Spins Feature
Landing a set number of scatter symbols triggers the free spins round, where you have a chance to win prizes with bonus multipliers.
Free SpinsBonus Multiplier
Collecting special multiplier symbols during the free spins round multiplies your winnings several times over.
MultiplierWild Symbol
The wild symbol acts as a substitute for other symbols and helps form winning combinations.
WildMobile-First Design
Built with PG Soft's mobile-first technology, this game works perfectly on screens of any size.
Mobile SupportStunning Visuals
Vivid colors, detailed animations, and an engaging soundtrack come together to create a unique gaming experience.
VisualsHow to Get Started at 8800w
Create an Account
Go to the 8800w login page and create an account with your details. The process is quick and straightforward.
Make a Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or bank transfer.
Claim Your Bonus
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000 — and play with extra balance.
Enjoy the Game
Find Butterfly Blossom in the Slots section and dive into the world of butterflies.
Welcome Bonus Offer
Get on Your First Deposit
100%Bonus up to ৳20,000
Minimum deposit ৳500. Terms and conditions apply.
Payment & Withdrawal Methods
Easy transactions with Bangladeshi payment methods
8800w supports the most familiar payment methods for Bangladeshi players. In addition to bKash, Nagad, and Rocket — the three mobile banking services — transactions can also be made via bank transfer.
Minimum Deposit
৳500
All methods
Withdrawal Time
30 min – 3 hours
Typical time
Minimum Withdrawal
৳1,000
All methods
Security
SSL encryption and secure transactions
More Popular Slots from PG Soft
Beyond Butterfly Blossom, 8800w offers many more popular PG Soft slots. Games across various themes — including Fortune Tiger, Fortune Rabbit, Mahjong Ways, and Lucky Neko — will add even more variety to your gaming experience.
Fortune Tiger
One of PG Soft's most popular slots — win big prizes alongside the lucky tiger.
Fortune Rabbit
Set in a Chinese New Year theme, this game brings special bonus opportunities with the fortune of the rabbit.
Mahjong Ways
A slot game based on traditional Mahjong tiles — unique gameplay mechanics and wide-ranging rewards.
Lucky Neko
Inspired by the Japanese lucky cat, this slot is full of good fortune and prizes.
8800w VIP Program
Earn points while playing Butterfly Blossom and enjoy exclusive VIP benefits at 8800w.
Bronze
Get up to 0.4% cashback every week. Keep playing and move up to the next level.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver
Play more to reach Silver level and enjoy up to 0.8% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold
Reach the top Gold level and get up to 1.2% cashback every week along with exclusive benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Start Now and Enjoy Butterfly Blossom
Deposit ৳500 and get a 100% bonus — in just seconds with bKash, Nagad, or Rocket.
8800w LoginFrequently Asked Questions
For players aged 21 and above only. Please play responsibly. Learn about responsible gaming